1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Медалісти школи

Список учнів школи, нагороджених золотою та срібною медалями

Медалісти школи

Список учнів школи, нагороджених золотою та срібною медалями

1991 рік

1

Власюк Ольга Анатоліївна

срібна  медаль

2

Зубкова Олена Ігорівна

срібна  медаль

3

Кіреєва Ірина Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

1992 рік

1

Абрамова Наталія Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

2

Васильєв Вадим Сергійович

срібна  медаль

3

Ніколин Наталія Миколаївна

золота медаль

4

Шульговська Людмила Борисівна

золота медаль

1994 рік

1

Дем’янова Оксана Вікторівна

золота медаль

2

Кривська Маріанна Олександрівна

золота медаль

3

Сапіга Ольга Василівна

золота медаль

4

Левко Оксана  Іванівна

золота медаль

5

Шаповаленко Тетяна Анатоліївна

золота медаль

1995 рік

1

Брежнєва Вікторія Вікторівна

золота медаль

2

Вакуленко Жанна Павлівна

золота медаль

3

Гавриленко Олена Сергіївна

срібна  медаль

4

Гончаренко Ганна Віталіївна

золота медаль

5

Далевіна Алла Олегівна

золота медаль

6

Максименко Наталія Михайлівна

золота  медаль

 

1996 рік

1

Буткус Ірина Валеріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Ложкін  Дмитро Юрійович

золота медаль

3

Петришак  Олена Ігорівна

золота медаль

4

Поляков Геннадій Юрійович

срібна  медаль

5

Хмелевський Дмитро Валерійович

золота медаль

1997 рік

1

Кіреєва Олена Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Кроч Олександр Зігмундович

срібна  медаль

3

Приходько Віталій Володимирович

золота медаль

4

Стасюк Назар Романович

золота медаль

1998 рік

1

Данілов Анатолій Сергійович

золота медаль

2

Пащенко Дмитро Олександрович

срібна  медаль

3

Рубан Марина Василівна

золота медаль

4

Рубльов Андрій Олександрович

срібна  медаль

5

Францкевич Денис Олегович

срібна  медаль

1999 рік

1

Данильченко Владислава Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Ігнаточкіна Юлія Борисівна

золота медаль

2000 рік

1

Аскарова Ольга Ільдарівна

золота медаль

2

Дем’янов Віктор Вікторович

срібна  медаль

3

Дмитренко Яніна Віталіївна

золота медаль

4

Ковальчук Олександра Ігорівна

золота медаль

5

Кулікова Олена Ігорівна

срібна  медаль

2002 рік

1

Брежнєва Ірина Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Петришак Зоряна Ігорівна

золота медаль

3

Рижова Людмила Олександрівна

золота медаль

2003 рік

1

Викшта Наталія Ігорівна

срібна  медаль

2

Лущанець Зоряна Олексіївна

золота медаль

2004 рік

1

Матвіїв Інна Андріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Пак Олександр Ігорович

золота медаль

3

Танська Марта Ростиславівна

золота медаль

2005 рік

1

Дмитренко Ілона Віталіївна

золота медаль

2

Кубена Євген Станіславович

срібна  медаль

3

Тихонов Сергій Володимирович

золота медаль

2006 рік

1

Аскарова Вероніка Ільдарівна

срібна  медаль

2

Батракова Юлія Едуардівна

срібна  медаль

3

Вакуленчик Вікторія Сергіївна

срібна  медаль

4

Дереш Соломія Володимирівна

золота медаль

5

Стасишин Олег Ігорович

золота медаль

6

Турок Наталія Романівна

золота медаль

2007 рік

1

Хоронжак Оксана Михайлівна

срібна  медаль

2008 рік

1

Кидик Мар’яна Василівна

золота медаль

2

Кузьміна Олена Юріївна

золота медаль

2009 рік

1

Гузан Юлія Петрівна

срібна  медаль

2

Дроздовська Наталія Володимирівна

золота медаль

3

Масник Анна Ігорівна

золота медаль

2010 рік

1

Гнатик Романа Василівна

золота медаль

2

Климець Галина Володимирівна

золота медаль

3

Лесько Адріана Андріївна

золота медаль

4

Тесля Вероніка Зіновіївна

золота медаль

2011 рік

1

Гупаловський Орест Андрійович

золота медаль

2

Ігнатенко Вікторія Василівна

срібна  медаль

3

Костяк Василина Ігорівна

золота медаль

4

Мізик Анна Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

5

Ортинський Назарій Романович

золота медаль

6

Павлів Інна Ростиславівна

золота медаль

7

Хоронжак Роман Михайлович

срібна  медаль

2012 рік

1

Бандрівський Павло Петрович

золота медаль

2

Ковальський Степан Степанович

золота медаль

3

Мельник Юлія Зеновіївна

золота медаль

2013 рік

1

Грішина Юлія Ігорівна

золота медаль

2

Даниляк Марта Ігорівна

золота медаль

3

Демчко Софія Юріївна

срібна  медаль

4

Климець Наталія Володимирівна

золота медаль

5

Кулик Юлія Олександрівна

золота медаль

6

Мартинів Ірина Тарасівна

золота медаль

7

Цяпко Іванна Андріївна

золота медаль

8

Чуркіна Аліна Василівна

золота медаль

2014 рік

1

Сосна Андрій Борисович

золота медаль

2

Хіхлашко Руслана Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

2016 рік

1

Гузан Артем Петрович

золота медаль

2017 рік

1

Литвиненко Ольга Юріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Мартинів Марта Тарасівна

золота медаль

3

Романчук Софія Русланівна

золота медаль

Погода