1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Відмінники за 2016-2017 н.р.

Відмінники за 2016-2017 н.р.

№ п/п

Прізвище учня

Клас

1

Білущак Надія Володимирівна

2

Галечко Євгенія  Романівна

3

Гринишин Ірина Миронівна

4

Грицьків Софія Олегівна

5

Карпін Тімур Сергійович

6

Кащій Анастасія Романівна

7

Коцина Марта Андріївна

8

Кошлань Зеновій Дмитрович

9

Кравченко Анна Андріївна

10

Мелешко Софія Тарасівна

11

Мокрицький Андрій Юрійович

12

Парута Божена Ростиславівна

13

Радевич  Іван Богданович

14

Романчук Артем Русланович

15

Соколик Марія Володимирівна

16

Шейгець Анна Павлівна

17

Бабанов Максим Юрійович

18

Гончарук Аліна Олегівна

19

Коваль Віталій Ярославович

20

Козак Романа Василівна

21

Мельник Владислав Степанович

22

Петрівський Даніїл Романович

23

Петрович Аліна Валеріївна

24

Шоробура Софія Романівна

25

Ярич Василина Василівна

26

Гарбовська Соломія Романівна

27

Мальський Захар Андрійович

28

Матвіїв Марта Павлівна

29

Мельник Жанна Олегівна

30

Пак Вікторія Олегівна

31

Романова Аліна Василівна

32

Рошко Діана Олегівна

33

Станько Софія Віталіївна

34

Старух Вікторія Василівна

35

Юрків Вікторія Зеновіївна

36

Ватаг Анна Василівна

37

Горечко Андріана Василівна

38

Войцеховська Вікторія Олександрівна

39

Меглієва Вікторія Віталіївна

40

Олексишин Каріна Тарасівна

41

Олексишин Яніна Тарасівна

42

Шабатюк Анастасія Ігорівна

43

Шкудор Владислав Тарасович

44

Васькович Софія Василівна

45

Ільєнко Артем-Роман Сергійович

46

Мацигін Олександр Андрійович

47

Михайлів Артур Русланович

48

Торчинюк Віктор Олександрович

49

Грицьків Таїсія Олегівна

50

Кархут Юліана Ярославівна

51

Кошіль Інна Василівна

52

Кузишин Юліана Степанівна

53

Липецький Нестор Іванович

54

Мацишин Софія Володимирівна

55

Садова Софія Ярославівна

56

Шевчук Юлія Андріївна

57

Штефан Анна-Вікторія Віталіївна

58

Балук Яна Григорівна

59

Маліш вікторіяВасилівна

60

Скульська Ярина Миколаївна

61

Тимчук Владислав Олександрович

62

Карвацька Марта Миколаївна

63

Демчко Артем Юрійович

64

Кащій Марта Романівна

65

Магур Максим Володимирович

66

Мевкало Юлія Ігорівна

67

Опришко Ярина Ярославівна

68

Руденко Софія Вікторівна

69

Серкіс Ярина Віталіївна

70

Біраковська Анна Богданівна

71

Василишин Надія Василівна

72

Мірчук Ліліана Ігорівна

73

Романів Софія Павлівна

74

Татарчинський Олексій Ігорович

75

Шкляров Олександр Анатолієвич

76

Грицишин Марічка Романівна

77

Дрозд Ніна Ігорівна

78

Козирєва Аліна-Катерина Ігорівна

79

Огородник Ольга Андріївна

80

Павлів Анастасія Василівна

81

Засанська Вікторія Володимирівна

82

Бондаренко Богдана Віталіївна

83

Гатайло Ірина Віталіївна

84

Горечко Марія Василівна

85

Павлій Ірина Олегівна

86

Штефан Всеволод Віталійович

87

Сулик Ернест Володимирович

88

Кісів Аліна Юріївна

10

89

Олексин Христина Вікторівна

10

90

Опришко Василина Ярославівна

10

91

Паньків Христина Володимирівна

10

92

Роман Діана Русланівна

10

 

 

Відмінники за 2017-2018 н.р.

№ п/п

Прізвище учня

Клас

1

Бабич Андрій

2

Бублик Діана

3

Васькович Ростислав

4

Войтюк Катерина

5

Джуринець Вероніка

6

Карчевська Жанна

7

Козак Софія

8

Матвіїв Марко

9

Пушак Софія

10

Турчин Марія

11

Турчин Маркіян

12

Фольтин Святослав

13

Чаплінець Мартин

14

Янкова Софія

15

Ващак Юлія

16

Ковмір Андрій

17

Маковська Діана

18

Мацелко Денис

19

Муховська Мар’яна

20

Романчук Мар’ян

21

Романів Анна

22

Шаргородський Олег

23

Гринишин Ірина

24

Грицьків Софія

25

Кащій Анастасія

26

Коцина Марта

27

Кошлань Зіновій

28

Кравченко Анна

29

Мелешко Софія

30

Мокрицький Андрій

31

Парута Божена

32

Романчук Артем

33

Соколик Марія

34

Шейгець Анна

35

Ярич Роман

36

Гончарук Аліна

37

Козак Романа

38

Мельник Владислав

39

Петрівський Даніїл

40

Петрович Аліна

41

Шоробура Софія

42

Ярич Василина

43

Мельник Жанна

44

Старух Вікторія

45

Войцеховська Вікторія

46

Горечко Андріана

47

Меглієва Вікторія

48

Олексишин Каріна

49

Олексишин Яніна

50

Шабатюк Анастасія

51

Шкудор Владислав

52

Васькович Софія

53

Ільєнко Артем

54

Мацигін Олександр

55

Кархут Юліана

56

Кошіль Інна

57

Мацишин Софія

58

Штефан Анна-Вікторія

59

Климух Софія

60

Демчко Артем

61

Магур Максим

62

Мевкало Юлія

63

Опришко Ярина

64

Руденко Софія

65

Василишин Надія

66

Мірчук Ліліана

67

Романів Софія

68

Дрозд Ніна

69

Козирєва Аліна

70

Павлів Анастасія

71

Засанська Вікторія

72

Бондаренко Богдана

73

Горечко Марія

74

Лось Вікторія

75

Павлій Ірина

76

Сулик Ернест

77

Штефан Всеволод

78

Костів Софія

10

79

Шкляров Віталій

10

80

Маїк Анастасія

10

81

Роман Діана

11

82

Опришко Василина

11

83

Олексин Христина

11

84

Паньків Христина

11

85

Циб Христина

11

86

Кісів Аліна

11

87

Сидорак Семен

11

 

 

 

Погода