Офіційний сайт Стрийської ЗШ I-ІІІ ступенів №7
Вітаємо на оновленому сайті школи
м. Стрий вул. Коллеси, 12
(03245)-5-20-52 ДИРЕКТОР (03245)-7-12-96 БУХГАЛТЕРІЯ
school7-str@ukr.net

Офіційний сайт Стрийської ЗШ I-ІІІ ступенів №7

Вітаємо на оновленому сайті школи
МЕНЮ

1992 рік

 

1

Абрамова Наталія Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

2

Васильєв Вадим Сергійович

срібна  медаль

3

Ніколин Наталія Миколаївна

золота медаль

4

Шульговська Людмила Борисівна

золота медаль

 

1993 рік

 

1

Міхова Наталія Теодорівна

золота медаль

 

1994 рік

 

1

Дем’янова Оксана Вікторівна

золота медаль

2

Кривська Маріанна Олександрівна

золота медаль

3

Сапіга Ольга Василівна

золота медаль

4

Левко Оксана  Іванівна

золота медаль

5

Шаповаленко Тетяна Анатоліївна

золота медаль

 

1995 рік

 

1

Брежнєва Вікторія Вікторівна

золота медаль

2

Вакуленко Жанна Павлівна

золота медаль

3

Гавриленко Олена Сергіївна

срібна  медаль

4

Гончаренко Ганна Віталіївна

золота медаль

5

Далевіна Алла Олегівна

золота медаль

6

Кульмінська Ніна Олексіївна

срібна  медаль

7

Максименко Наталія Михайлівна

золота медаль

 

1996 рік

 

1

Буткус Ірина Валеріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Ложкін  Дмитро Юрійович

золота медаль

3

Петришак  Олена Ігорівна

золота медаль

4

Поляков Геннадій Юрійович

срібна  медаль

5

Хмелевський Дмитро Валерійович

золота медаль

 

1997 рік

 

1

Кіреєва Олена Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Кроч Олександр Зігмундович

срібна  медаль

3

Приходько Віталій Володимирович

золота медаль

4

Стасюк Назар Романович

золота медаль

 

1998 рік

 

1

Данілов Анатолій Сергійович

золота медаль

2

Пащенко Дмитро Олександрович

срібна  медаль

3

Рубан Марина Василівна

золота медаль

4

Рубльов Андрій Олександрович

срібна  медаль

5

Францкевич Денис Олегович

срібна  медаль

 

1999 рік

 

1

Данильченко Владислава Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Ігнаточкіна Юлія Борисівна

золота медаль

 

2000 рік

 

1

Аскарова Ольга Ільдарівна

золота медаль

2

Дем’янов Віктор Вікторович

срібна  медаль

3

Дмитренко Яніна Віталіївна

золота медаль

4

Ковальчук Олександра Ігорівна

золота медаль

5

Кулікова Олена Ігорівна

срібна  медаль

 

2002 рік

 

1

Брежнєва Ірина Вікторівна

срібна  медаль

2

Петришак Зоряна Ігорівна

золота медаль

3

Рижова Людмила Олександрівна

золота медаль

 

2003 рік

 

1

Викшта Наталія Ігорівна

срібна  медаль

2

Лущанець Зоряна Олексіївна

золота медаль

 

2004 рік

 

1

Матвіїв Інна Андріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Пак Олександр Ігорович

золота медаль

3

Танська Марта Ростиславівна

золота медаль

 

2005 рік

 

1

Дмитренко Ілона Віталіївна

золота медаль

2

Кубена Євген Станіславович

срібна  медаль

3

Тихонов Сергій Володимирович

золота медаль

 

2006 рік

 

1

Аскарова Вероніка Ільдарівна

срібна  медаль

2

Батракова Юлія Едуардівна

срібна  медаль

3

Вакуленчик Вікторія Сергіївна

срібна  медаль

4

Дереш Соломія Володимирівна

золота медаль

5

Стасишин Олег Ігорович

золота медаль

6

Турок Наталія Романівна

золота медаль

 

2007 рік

 

1

Хоронжак Оксана Михайлівна

срібна  медаль

 

2008 рік

 

1

Кидик Мар’яна Василівна

золота медаль

2

Кузьміна Олена Юріївна

золота медаль

 

2009 рік

 

1

Гузан Юлія Петрівна

срібна  медаль

2

Дроздовська Наталія Володимирівна

золота медаль

3

Масник Анна Ігорівна

золота медаль

 

2010 рік

 

1

Гнатик Романа Василівна

золота медаль

2

Климець Галина Володимирівна

золота медаль

3

Лесько Адріана Андріївна

золота медаль

4

Тесля Вероніка Зіновіївна

золота медаль

 

2011 рік

 

1

Гупаловський Орест Андрійович

золота медаль

2

Ігнатенко Вікторія Василівна

срібна  медаль

3

Костяк Василина Ігорівна

золота медаль

4

Мізик Анна Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

5

Ортинський Назарій Романович

золота медаль

6

Павлів Інна Ростиславівна

золота медаль

7

Хоронжак Роман Михайлович

срібна  медаль

 

2012 рік

 

1

Бандрівський Павло Петрович

золота медаль

2

Ковальський Степан Степанович

золота медаль

3

Мельник Юлія Зеновіївна

золота медаль

 

2013 рік

 

1

Грішина Юлія Ігорівна

золота медаль

2

Даниляк Марта Ігорівна

золота медаль

3

Демчко Софія Юріївна

срібна  медаль

4

Климець Наталія Володимирівна

золота медаль

5

Кулик Юлія Олександрівна

золота медаль

6

Мартинів Ірина Тарасівна

золота медаль

7

Цяпко Іванна Андріївна

золота медаль

8

Чуркіна Аліна Василівна

золота медаль

 

201рік

 

1

Сосна Андрій Борисович

золота медаль

2

Хіхлашко Руслана Володимирівна

срібна  медаль

 

2016 рік

 

1

Гузан Артем Петрович

золота медаль

 

2017 рік

 

1

Литвиненко Ольга Юріївна

срібна  медаль

2

Мартинів Марта Тарасівна

золота медаль

3

Романчук Софія Русланівна

золота медаль

 

2018 рік

 

1

Кісів Аліна Юріївна

срібна медаль

2

Олексин Христини Вікторівна

срібна медаль

3

Опришко Василина Ярославівна

золота медаль

4

Паньків Христина Володимирівна

срібна медаль

5

Роман Діана Русланівна

золота медаль

6

Сидорак Семен Олегович

срібна медаль

7

Циб Христина Антонівна

срібна медаль

 

2019 рік

 

1

Костів Софія Іванівна

золота медаль

2

Маїк Анастасія Андріївна

золота медаль

3

Шкляров Віталій Анатолійович

золота медаль

4

Равлінко Роксолана

срібна медаль

 

2020 рік

 

1

Горечко Марія Василівна

срібна медаль

2

Лось Вікторія Сергіївна

срібна медаль

3

Павлій Ірина Дмитрівна

золота медаль

4

Сулик Ернест Володимирович

золота медаль

5

Штефан Всеволод Віталійович

золота медаль

© 2021. Всі права захищено.